Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Alabama 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Randolph15.45.12.51.40.21.535.33210541
R. Tarrant13.12.22.01.80.01.425.8244842
R. Cooper11.13.71.61.70.20.631.5277542
S. Hale8.23.21.11.90.50.819.41411439
R. Obasohan6.22.90.81.10.50.919.51612345
M. Kessens5.95.20.81.80.40.521.21812340
J. Taylor5.54.90.51.21.70.323.61511335
R. Norris4.74.20.60.90.20.620.91412234
J. Coleman4.31.11.41.10.00.618.1224532
D. Slaughter1.70.40.20.10.10.16.282221
J. Gibson0.71.00.00.00.00.31.72103
D. Mitchell0.60.20.30.10.10.25.432115

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Randolph169-351 48.1%39-112 34.8%146-174 83.9%32-1745.152315.4
R. Tarrant69-167 41.3%29-97 29.9%81-101 80.2%5-412.224813.1
R. Cooper127-268 47.4%49-131 37.4%64-80 80.0%35-1213.736711.1
S. Hale75-180 41.7%26-86 30.2%54-77 70.1%29-893.22308.2
R. Obasohan67-150 44.7%17-45 37.8%40-66 60.6%21-892.91916.2
M. Kessens73-146 50.0%2-12 16.7%40-61 65.6%54-1655.21885.9
J. Taylor71-118 60.2%0-0 -46-93 49.5%55-1684.91885.5
R. Norris55-145 37.9%25-74 33.8%26-43 60.5%40-1424.21614.7
J. Coleman41-158 25.9%26-109 23.9%39-52 75.0%8-361.11474.3
D. Slaughter9-17 52.9%6-14 42.9%2-2 100.0%3-60.4261.7
J. Gibson1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-1 0.0%1-31.020.7
D. Mitchell3-23 13.0%2-17 11.8%1-2 50.0%0-30.290.6

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Randolph34120072-284-48 (1.8:1)650
R. Tarrant1949143-238-34 (1.1:1)027
R. Cooper33104090-252-55 (0.9:1)821
S. Hale2854254-132-53 (0.6:1)1421
R. Obasohan3160467-324-35 (0.7:1)1628
M. Kessens3267795-226-56 (0.5:1)1317
J. Taylor3480194-317-40 (0.4:1)599
R. Norris3471279-122-31 (0.7:1)721
J. Coleman3461433-048-37 (1.3:1)019
D. Slaughter15938-03-2 (1.5:1)12
J. Gibson352-00-0 (-)01
D. Mitchell147615-04-2 (2.0:1)13



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos © TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information ©2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.