Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arkansas 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Bell16.63.11.21.00.30.728.4267535
D. Hannahs16.62.30.91.50.00.626.1266238
M. Kingsley16.49.31.21.72.71.129.32614340
A. Beard9.12.42.20.60.21.022.4185533
J. Whitt6.71.81.41.20.30.819.7155430
J. Durham6.33.47.22.00.12.027.71491235
M. Watkins5.63.42.30.60.10.920.5149536
K. Miles3.83.11.01.40.60.617.1119437
T. Thompson3.14.31.51.20.80.317.1107526
L. Jenkins3.02.01.00.00.00.07.03217
W. Kouassi2.72.30.10.40.80.19.9129131
J. Mosiman0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
T. Simmons0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Bell112-244 45.9%58-125 46.4%33-41 80.5%15-593.131516.6
D. Hannahs104-219 47.5%49-104 47.1%59-69 85.5%12-442.331616.6
M. Kingsley109-196 55.6%0-0 -93-131 71.0%62-1769.331116.4
A. Beard32-72 44.4%12-29 41.4%15-24 62.5%2-242.4919.1
J. Whitt53-133 39.8%1-2 50.0%21-27 77.8%6-351.81286.7
J. Durham37-101 36.6%8-33 24.2%38-45 84.4%8-653.41206.3
M. Watkins47-92 51.1%0-0 -13-28 46.4%22-643.41075.6
K. Miles28-79 35.4%0-3 0.0%16-34 47.1%22-583.1723.8
T. Thompson20-37 54.1%0-0 -9-14 64.3%9-694.3493.1
L. Jenkins1-4 25.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-22.033.0
W. Kouassi17-28 60.7%0-0 -18-30 60.0%13-432.3522.7
J. Mosiman0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
T. Simmons0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Bell1954045-123-19 (1.2:1)613
D. Hannahs1949537-018-29 (0.6:1)011
M. Kingsley1955655-322-32 (0.7:1)5121
A. Beard1022422-022-6 (3.7:1)210
J. Whitt1937543-027-22 (1.2:1)616
J. Durham1952645-1136-38 (3.6:1)138
M. Watkins1939031-043-12 (3.6:1)218
K. Miles1932455-119-26 (0.7:1)1111
T. Thompson1627346-224-19 (1.3:1)124
L. Jenkins170-01-0 (-)00
W. Kouassi1918933-01-8 (0.1:1)162
J. Mosiman110-00-0 (-)00
T. Simmons100-00-0 (-)00



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.