Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arkansas 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. Portis17.58.91.21.61.41.129.93215438
M. Qualls15.95.31.71.70.50.930.23010440
R. Madden9.63.74.62.30.10.827.2229936
A. Bell7.91.21.40.90.10.618.3204331
A. Harris7.63.31.51.21.00.821.4179438
A. Harris7.63.31.51.21.00.821.4179438
A. Beard5.71.91.50.90.01.018.9147533
J. Williams4.82.81.10.90.40.716.2147430
M. Kingsley3.62.50.30.61.10.410.9108221
M. Watkins2.62.01.10.80.01.013.986527
J. Durham1.80.81.40.80.00.310.095625
N. Babb0.70.80.50.20.10.24.854518
K. Miles0.40.40.10.10.00.13.024130
T. Thompson0.40.40.10.30.10.12.43116

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. Portis250-466 53.6%14-30 46.7%115-156 73.7%133-3218.962917.5
M. Qualls180-413 43.6%55-165 33.3%158-204 77.5%59-1925.357315.9
R. Madden100-236 42.4%46-122 37.7%100-116 86.2%31-1323.73469.6
A. Bell95-257 37.0%65-185 35.1%29-41 70.7%12-421.22847.9
A. Harris96-202 47.5%9-32 28.1%65-90 72.2%38-1153.32667.6
A. Harris96-202 47.5%9-32 28.1%65-90 72.2%38-1153.32667.6
A. Beard66-172 38.4%31-88 35.2%35-55 63.6%31-671.91985.7
J. Williams73-179 40.8%0-0 -25-59 42.4%32-1012.81714.8
M. Kingsley49-101 48.5%0-0 -33-53 62.3%45-902.51313.6
M. Watkins38-68 55.9%0-7 0.0%17-24 70.8%17-732.0932.6
J. Durham20-66 30.3%15-42 35.7%11-14 78.6%8-270.8661.8
N. Babb7-22 31.8%3-9 33.3%2-2 100.0%6-200.8190.7
K. Miles3-9 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-2 0.0%2-60.460.4
T. Thompson1-5 20.0%0-0 -3-3 100.0%3-60.450.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. Portis36107678-342-56 (0.8:1)5039
M. Qualls36108662-060-61 (1.0:1)1732
R. Madden3697880-0164-84 (2.0:1)529
A. Bell3666062-050-32 (1.6:1)421
A. Harris3574874-253-41 (1.3:1)3528
A. Harris3574874-253-41 (1.3:1)3528
A. Beard3566284-453-32 (1.7:1)035
J. Williams3658264-039-33 (1.2:1)1524
M. Kingsley3639156-011-23 (0.5:1)3815
M. Watkins3650254-039-28 (1.4:1)037
J. Durham3635939-052-27 (1.9:1)010
N. Babb261257-014-5 (2.8:1)35
K. Miles164820-01-2 (0.5:1)01
T. Thompson14333-01-4 (0.3:1)11



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.