Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Army 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. Wilson17.52.91.92.70.10.832.4316440
T. Plomb15.85.61.31.90.40.828.22813337
D. Cox10.14.74.82.50.21.127.81710838
K. Ferguson9.65.71.21.71.50.526.02312537
T. Omlid6.65.82.20.61.42.215.0128328
K. Edwards6.33.00.51.00.81.013.8134119
L. Toomey5.04.21.31.10.30.721.7179529
L. Morrison4.42.10.60.70.30.39.9157217
M. Washington3.51.21.31.00.10.411.793424
M. Lenox2.92.12.11.40.00.711.676439
N. Dodge2.80.80.30.50.00.57.9205219
M. Williams2.70.80.70.60.10.820.573332
S. Billerman1.30.10.30.00.00.02.43117
S. Mammel1.30.40.60.50.00.25.8112313
M. Hoffman1.21.30.30.10.20.28.348118
M. Pollack1.00.70.10.40.10.04.133110
T. Rollo0.61.00.40.10.20.18.853321
K. Jordan0.51.20.20.30.10.06.033119
J. Kessler0.31.30.50.30.00.03.81228
R. Brown0.21.00.40.20.00.15.124210
T. Waldroup-Rodriguez0.00.00.00.00.00.04.00004
A. Williamson0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. Wilson171-445 38.4%74-219 33.8%92-117 78.6%14-832.950817.5
T. Plomb166-391 42.5%66-175 37.7%76-94 80.9%29-1685.647415.8
D. Cox111-203 54.7%5-30 16.7%75-113 66.4%44-1404.730210.1
K. Ferguson116-182 63.7%0-0 -55-87 63.2%61-1705.72879.6
T. Omlid15-36 41.7%1-10 10.0%2-4 50.0%11-295.8336.6
K. Edwards8-17 47.1%2-6 33.3%7-11 63.6%5-123.0256.3
L. Toomey54-133 40.6%24-71 33.8%18-35 51.4%38-1254.21505.0
L. Morrison31-76 40.8%16-49 32.7%5-12 41.7%10-392.1834.4
M. Washington24-50 48.0%2-5 40.0%9-14 64.3%8-201.2593.5
M. Lenox9-22 40.9%1-5 20.0%1-4 25.0%5-152.1202.9
N. Dodge20-46 43.5%16-42 38.1%3-5 60.0%2-170.8592.8
M. Williams24-75 32.0%12-45 26.7%20-33 60.6%8-230.8802.7
S. Billerman2-7 28.6%1-6 16.7%4-5 80.0%0-10.191.3
S. Mammel7-24 29.2%3-11 27.3%4-4 100.0%1-70.4211.3
M. Hoffman8-22 36.4%2-9 22.2%4-5 80.0%12-241.3221.2
M. Pollack4-16 25.0%2-11 18.2%0-0 -0-70.7101.0
T. Rollo6-12 50.0%0-0 -2-8 25.0%9-251.0140.6
K. Jordan2-5 40.0%0-0 -1-4 25.0%4-121.250.5
J. Kessler0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%2-51.310.3
R. Brown1-4 25.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -5-111.020.2
T. Waldroup-Rodriguez0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
A. Williamson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. Wilson2993951-054-77 (0.7:1)323
T. Plomb3084661-140-57 (0.7:1)1224
D. Cox3083480-2144-75 (1.9:1)733
K. Ferguson3077985-237-51 (0.7:1)4514
T. Omlid57518-211-3 (3.7:1)711
K. Edwards4556-02-4 (0.5:1)34
L. Toomey3065179-338-32 (1.2:1)821
L. Morrison1918828-011-13 (0.8:1)56
M. Washington1719921-022-17 (1.3:1)27
M. Lenox78112-015-10 (1.5:1)05
N. Dodge2116512-07-10 (0.7:1)010
M. Williams3061663-222-18 (1.2:1)423
S. Billerman7171-02-0 (-)00
S. Mammel169317-09-8 (1.1:1)03
M. Hoffman1814934-05-2 (2.5:1)34
M. Pollack10416-01-4 (0.3:1)10
T. Rollo2421221-09-3 (3.0:1)53
K. Jordan106011-12-3 (0.7:1)10
J. Kessler4152-02-1 (2.0:1)00
R. Brown11564-04-2 (2.0:1)01
T. Waldroup-Rodriguez140-00-0 (-)00
A. Williamson100-00-0 (-)00



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.