Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Boise State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Marks20.03.63.02.10.51.831.3317743
A. Drmic15.05.01.61.30.00.735.4299447
J. Webb III11.37.80.60.90.61.126.42315240
N. Duncan9.13.30.90.80.50.530.4269341
M. Thompson8.02.31.81.50.00.625.3206444
I. Hadziomerovic4.63.12.81.60.20.423.5128637
M. Alford4.21.01.41.10.20.512.3144526
R. Heyer4.23.10.70.60.20.520.1128238
K. Allen4.11.90.10.60.10.18.796116
D. Trent3.52.20.00.60.10.29.077020
C. Hutchison2.51.80.60.40.20.510.876221
D. Wacker2.51.60.20.50.20.010.0126124
J. Hanstad2.40.90.80.30.10.211.2103233
J. Ness0.40.80.10.20.10.14.926117
C. Nealey0.30.20.20.20.00.53.02115

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Marks200-394 50.8%61-128 47.7%80-101 79.2%10-973.654120.0
A. Drmic33-77 42.9%16-43 37.2%23-30 76.7%7-355.010515.0
J. Webb III117-205 57.1%39-92 42.4%32-48 66.7%52-2117.830511.3
N. Duncan80-203 39.4%60-159 37.7%26-30 86.7%20-893.32469.1
M. Thompson59-159 37.1%10-34 29.4%81-105 77.1%10-612.32098.0
I. Hadziomerovic45-96 46.9%15-31 48.4%25-38 65.8%18-863.11304.6
M. Alford38-94 40.4%16-36 44.4%14-23 60.9%1-261.01064.2
R. Heyer41-84 48.8%16-44 36.4%24-28 85.7%36-913.11224.2
K. Allen30-43 69.8%0-0 -14-23 60.9%10-351.9744.1
D. Trent13-37 35.1%7-21 33.3%6-10 60.0%5-242.2393.5
C. Hutchison21-71 29.6%2-11 18.2%15-23 65.2%17-441.8592.5
D. Wacker21-46 45.7%0-0 -20-30 66.7%15-411.6622.5
J. Hanstad15-41 36.6%9-28 32.1%4-7 57.1%1-170.9432.4
J. Ness2-3 66.7%0-0 -3-4 75.0%2-140.870.4
C. Nealey0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%0-10.220.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Marks2784455-081-56 (1.4:1)1449
A. Drmic724816-011-9 (1.2:1)05
J. Webb III2771470-315-25 (0.6:1)1631
N. Duncan2782175-225-21 (1.2:1)1313
M. Thompson2665833-046-38 (1.2:1)015
I. Hadziomerovic2865841-178-44 (1.8:1)612
M. Alford2530730-034-28 (1.2:1)412
R. Heyer2958346-021-16 (1.3:1)714
K. Allen1815728-01-11 (0.1:1)12
D. Trent11995-00-7 (0.0:1)12
C. Hutchison2425932-014-10 (1.4:1)411
D. Wacker2525027-04-12 (0.3:1)40
J. Hanstad1820110-014-5 (2.8:1)14
J. Ness178311-12-3 (0.7:1)11
C. Nealey6182-01-1 (1.0:1)03



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.