Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Boise State 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Drmic15.94.51.71.90.11.132.83410545
D. Marks14.93.42.62.60.31.528.2398843
R. Watkins11.910.61.01.11.10.830.22722346
M. Thompson8.61.52.51.40.00.625.9215644
T. Bropleh8.02.81.20.70.20.519.6209541
J. Elorriaga7.72.11.20.50.00.728.2266540
N. Duncan5.02.60.30.50.20.317.11711235
I. Hadziomerovic3.72.91.50.90.10.518.2138737
D. Trent2.61.60.20.50.10.25.8135120
E. Dukulis1.41.80.10.20.10.05.265111
J. Nebeker1.10.70.20.40.20.12.89418
J. Hanstad0.80.40.30.10.00.15.642133
J. Ness0.00.30.00.00.10.02.201017

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Drmic171-388 44.1%61-179 34.1%107-137 78.1%32-1444.551015.9
D. Marks173-392 44.1%19-66 28.8%140-173 80.9%15-1143.450514.9
R. Watkins151-263 57.4%0-1 0.0%104-140 74.3%170-36110.640611.9
M. Thompson92-203 45.3%12-43 27.9%87-117 74.4%8-501.52838.6
T. Bropleh91-195 46.7%49-115 42.6%40-50 80.0%25-962.82718.0
J. Elorriaga78-175 44.6%70-156 44.9%13-18 72.2%4-652.12397.7
N. Duncan55-130 42.3%41-100 41.0%19-27 70.4%34-892.61705.0
I. Hadziomerovic49-124 39.5%3-18 16.7%18-33 54.5%25-942.91193.7
D. Trent19-48 39.6%7-20 35.0%7-15 46.7%10-311.6522.6
E. Dukulis6-12 50.0%0-0 -1-6 16.7%4-161.8131.4
J. Nebeker3-14 21.4%1-8 12.5%4-6 66.7%1-70.7111.1
J. Hanstad2-7 28.6%1-4 25.0%7-8 87.5%0-60.4120.8
J. Ness0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -2-40.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Drmic32104888-354-60 (0.9:1)336
D. Marks3496099-189-89 (1.0:1)1051
R. Watkins34102799-334-36 (0.9:1)3726
M. Thompson3385553-081-46 (1.8:1)119
T. Bropleh3466677-041-24 (1.7:1)618
J. Elorriaga3187564-136-17 (2.1:1)021
N. Duncan3458279-211-17 (0.6:1)610
I. Hadziomerovic3258154-049-29 (1.7:1)216
D. Trent2011617-04-9 (0.4:1)24
E. Dukulis9477-01-2 (0.5:1)10
J. Nebeker10281-02-4 (0.5:1)21
J. Hanstad15847-04-2 (2.0:1)01
J. Ness14318-00-0 (-)10



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.