Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Boise State 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Webb III16.59.21.11.50.71.430.83118241
A. Drmic12.74.11.51.60.00.929.4249347
N. Duncan12.04.01.91.50.51.031.6246541
M. Thompson11.52.74.22.00.01.030.3186944
C. Hutchison7.65.01.40.90.40.722.01811434
L. Jackson6.21.61.40.80.00.419.3215444
P. Austin4.11.51.20.70.00.412.4168429
Z. Haney3.72.40.10.60.20.310.686122
D. Wacker3.72.90.30.70.30.311.486224
M. Alford3.20.81.41.20.10.411.6104526
R. Jorch2.10.70.00.10.00.05.4102012

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Webb III117-231 50.6%23-84 27.4%72-108 66.7%43-1849.232916.5
A. Drmic71-174 40.8%38-106 35.8%62-86 72.1%10-774.124212.7
N. Duncan75-181 41.4%43-128 33.6%47-60 78.3%13-794.024012.0
M. Thompson71-149 47.7%13-35 37.1%75-92 81.5%11-542.723011.5
C. Hutchison57-120 47.5%3-10 30.0%35-50 70.0%40-1005.01527.6
L. Jackson41-95 43.2%32-81 39.5%9-10 90.0%5-311.61236.2
P. Austin26-58 44.8%4-17 23.5%21-32 65.6%3-281.5774.1
Z. Haney28-52 53.8%4-11 36.4%7-12 58.3%18-432.4673.7
D. Wacker9-13 69.2%0-0 -8-11 72.7%8-202.9263.7
M. Alford17-44 38.6%7-22 31.8%17-21 81.0%1-150.8583.2
R. Jorch7-15 46.7%0-1 0.0%7-12 58.3%5-70.7212.1

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Webb III2061557-321-30 (0.7:1)1327
A. Drmic1955855-129-31 (0.9:1)017
N. Duncan2063159-337-30 (1.2:1)1019
M. Thompson2060626-083-40 (2.1:1)019
C. Hutchison2043946-228-18 (1.6:1)814
L. Jackson2038525-027-16 (1.7:1)07
P. Austin1923517-023-14 (1.6:1)07
Z. Haney1819127-01-11 (0.1:1)46
D. Wacker78013-02-5 (0.4:1)22
M. Alford1820827-026-21 (1.2:1)17
R. Jorch10548-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.