Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Eastern Kentucky 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Reischel19.37.63.53.70.61.731.53713938
J. Hawkins16.75.02.42.90.31.029.42610538
N. Mayo14.14.51.11.50.90.728.52810336
K. Bluford6.81.20.50.60.20.513.7144221
P. Jackson6.51.65.12.10.10.827.81441338
J. Babb-Harrison6.01.91.00.40.00.611.7185425
I. McGlone5.01.61.30.40.11.027.2134439
J. Powell4.41.50.40.40.10.411.7185342
J. Hood3.60.60.00.10.00.48.6212027
G. King3.02.60.31.20.30.19.9116229
A. Pratt Jr.2.51.90.20.80.30.19.3106118
D. Weaver2.11.31.80.60.00.610.374916
D. Parke2.00.00.00.00.00.32.06002
T. Matthews0.30.30.10.10.00.11.432113
K. Humphrey0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000
C. Williams0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Reischel121-242 50.0%30-79 38.0%134-169 79.3%28-1597.640619.3
J. Hawkins135-269 50.2%18-68 26.5%80-109 73.4%26-1105.036816.7
N. Mayo125-207 60.4%9-13 69.2%52-67 77.6%38-1004.531114.1
K. Bluford29-79 36.7%26-74 35.1%5-10 50.0%4-151.2896.8
P. Jackson42-97 43.3%17-43 39.5%36-57 63.2%11-341.61376.5
J. Babb-Harrison41-87 47.1%31-70 44.3%14-17 82.4%4-401.91276.0
I. McGlone36-83 43.4%31-70 44.3%6-8 75.0%3-351.61095.0
J. Powell25-60 41.7%9-25 36.0%21-26 80.8%11-271.5804.4
J. Hood8-15 53.3%6-11 54.5%3-4 75.0%0-40.6253.6
G. King27-60 45.0%0-0 -9-28 32.1%19-552.6633.0
A. Pratt Jr.21-31 67.7%0-0 -8-18 44.4%14-381.9502.5
D. Weaver14-33 42.4%5-16 31.3%1-2 50.0%5-211.3342.1
D. Parke2-3 66.7%1-2 50.0%1-1 100.0%0-00.062.0
T. Matthews2-7 28.6%1-3 33.3%0-0 -1-40.350.3
K. Humphrey0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
C. Williams0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Reischel2166261-174-78 (0.9:1)1236
J. Hawkins2264774-453-63 (0.8:1)722
N. Mayo2262647-024-34 (0.7:1)2015
K. Bluford1317825-07-8 (0.9:1)26
P. Jackson2158466-4107-44 (2.4:1)216
J. Babb-Harrison2124617-021-9 (2.3:1)012
I. McGlone2259953-229-8 (3.6:1)221
J. Powell1821125-08-7 (1.1:1)27
J. Hood7605-00-1 (0.0:1)03
G. King2120734-07-26 (0.3:1)73
A. Pratt Jr.2018644-24-15 (0.3:1)51
D. Weaver1616516-028-10 (2.8:1)010
D. Parke361-00-0 (-)01
T. Matthews16237-02-1 (2.0:1)01
K. Humphrey100-00-0 (-)00
C. Williams100-00-0 (-)00



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.