Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Eastern Kentucky 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Walden18.64.03.82.20.23.134.6358845
E. Stutz15.65.72.42.10.70.832.02711640
T. Knipp10.53.81.81.51.20.929.5238439
J. Powell8.21.91.11.50.30.722.1264342
D. Richardson6.93.20.61.20.00.619.61911433
J. Babb-Harrison5.61.61.00.80.00.712.6287425
I. McGlone5.52.22.61.10.11.728.9146736
J. Hood2.50.80.50.20.00.37.783117
P. Jackson1.70.61.70.60.00.510.4104730
D. Muff1.21.20.20.20.60.611.155124
D. Norl1.10.50.70.30.00.36.784521
T. Matthews0.50.70.30.30.10.55.273113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Walden198-362 54.7%51-140 36.4%147-180 81.7%27-1274.059418.6
E. Stutz190-312 60.9%25-53 47.2%94-118 79.7%61-1825.749915.6
T. Knipp114-272 41.9%73-191 38.2%45-54 83.3%21-1253.834610.5
J. Powell84-218 38.5%41-121 33.9%60-82 73.2%21-641.92698.2
D. Richardson76-182 41.8%34-94 36.2%42-56 75.0%22-1043.22286.9
J. Babb-Harrison42-105 40.0%21-62 33.9%12-15 80.0%8-331.61175.6
I. McGlone64-164 39.0%42-123 34.1%13-20 65.0%7-742.21835.5
J. Hood11-37 29.7%8-28 28.6%2-2 100.0%3-100.8322.5
P. Jackson15-40 37.5%3-12 25.0%7-15 46.7%2-140.6401.7
D. Muff15-36 41.7%0-0 -8-10 80.0%15-391.2381.2
D. Norl5-17 29.4%0-5 0.0%2-2 100.0%3-60.5121.1
T. Matthews4-18 22.2%1-8 12.5%6-8 75.0%3-220.7150.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Walden32110879-2123-71 (1.7:1)599
E. Stutz32102557-176-68 (1.1:1)2127
T. Knipp3397564-261-50 (1.2:1)4029
J. Powell3373075-337-48 (0.8:1)924
D. Richardson3364640-021-41 (0.5:1)120
J. Babb-Harrison2126420-021-16 (1.3:1)015
I. McGlone3395371-186-36 (2.4:1)256
J. Hood131004-06-3 (2.0:1)04
P. Jackson2425033-141-15 (2.7:1)011
D. Muff3235458-05-7 (0.7:1)1818
D. Norl11748-08-3 (2.7:1)03
T. Matthews3317147-110-9 (1.1:1)215



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.