Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Illinois 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Rice16.66.52.01.20.21.929.52912651
R. Rice16.66.52.01.20.21.929.52912651
M. Hill14.24.91.21.50.20.830.6289440
K. Nunn11.43.42.01.30.21.229.9257442
A. Starks8.11.62.31.10.10.724.4194644
A. Cosby7.83.61.71.30.00.325.3198442
N. Egwu6.65.81.01.11.80.729.21312339
N. Egwu6.65.81.01.11.80.729.21312339
L. Black5.14.40.10.70.20.314.61813132
J. Tate3.71.33.11.30.10.820.6115932
M. Morgan2.71.60.10.40.40.19.3108117
A. Colbert1.82.10.10.30.10.27.467119
M. LaTulip1.70.60.00.10.00.12.993013
C. Liss0.10.30.00.10.00.01.41103
R. Schmidt0.00.00.00.00.00.00.30001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Rice112-234 47.9%40-86 46.5%85-102 83.3%29-1376.534916.6
R. Rice112-234 47.9%40-86 46.5%85-102 83.3%29-1376.534916.6
M. Hill142-317 44.8%39-96 40.6%102-133 76.7%56-1474.942514.2
K. Nunn121-292 41.4%51-133 38.3%49-60 81.7%12-1013.434211.4
A. Starks88-245 35.9%46-137 33.6%22-26 84.6%7-491.62448.1
A. Cosby46-157 29.3%32-103 31.1%24-30 80.0%6-693.61487.8
N. Egwu79-177 44.6%10-32 31.3%30-38 78.9%70-1745.81986.6
N. Egwu79-177 44.6%10-32 31.3%30-38 78.9%70-1745.81986.6
L. Black62-130 47.7%0-3 0.0%29-42 69.0%39-1314.41535.1
J. Tate25-71 35.2%1-12 8.3%56-66 84.8%2-381.31073.7
M. Morgan29-65 44.6%0-0 -19-23 82.6%25-451.6772.7
A. Colbert15-25 60.0%3-4 75.0%7-11 63.6%18-472.1401.8
M. LaTulip6-13 46.2%4-9 44.4%10-10 100.0%0-90.6261.7
C. Liss0-0 -0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-30.310.1
R. Schmidt0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Rice2161954-042-25 (1.7:1)539
R. Rice2161954-042-25 (1.7:1)539
M. Hill3091963-035-45 (0.8:1)625
K. Nunn3089849-061-40 (1.5:1)536
A. Starks3073349-070-34 (2.1:1)320
A. Cosby1948027-032-25 (1.3:1)05
N. Egwu3087690-331-33 (0.9:1)5522
N. Egwu3087690-331-33 (0.9:1)5522
L. Black3043777-02-22 (0.1:1)610
J. Tate2959652-290-39 (2.3:1)323
M. Morgan2927029-03-13 (0.2:1)113
A. Colbert2216227-02-7 (0.3:1)24
M. LaTulip15443-00-1 (0.0:1)01
C. Liss11151-00-1 (0.0:1)00
R. Schmidt310-00-0 (-)00



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.