Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Iowa 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. White15.47.41.51.30.51.330.72914643
J. Uthoff12.06.21.91.11.61.129.82512537
G. Olaseni8.34.80.41.11.40.318.41816229
M. Gesell7.42.03.81.80.21.125.3184942
P. Jok7.32.41.41.20.10.619.7169431
A. Woodbury6.65.30.91.40.40.620.81611630
A. Clemmons4.61.81.91.00.00.719.6145729
J. Oglesby3.72.01.60.60.10.419.5126436
T. Dickerson2.70.51.21.00.00.59.782420
D. Uhl2.32.00.40.80.30.310.8116222
B. Ellingson1.90.00.60.10.00.14.66028
K. Denning0.60.30.10.10.00.13.32118
C. Rose0.50.00.00.20.00.02.33003
O. Ukah0.30.80.10.30.00.32.92315

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. White132-257 51.4%14-46 30.4%168-206 81.6%65-2157.444615.4
J. Uthoff126-300 42.0%49-125 39.2%46-65 70.8%50-1806.234712.0
G. Olaseni80-149 53.7%0-0 -82-106 77.4%63-1384.82428.3
M. Gesell83-199 41.7%15-54 27.8%33-49 67.3%9-582.02147.4
P. Jok74-197 37.6%31-86 36.0%33-36 91.7%20-712.42127.3
A. Woodbury74-154 48.1%0-0 -44-76 57.9%55-1535.31926.6
A. Clemmons41-105 39.0%16-47 34.0%35-48 72.9%8-531.81334.6
J. Oglesby34-111 30.6%27-86 31.4%9-9 100.0%13-562.01043.7
T. Dickerson17-49 34.7%4-13 30.8%3-10 30.0%1-70.5412.7
D. Uhl24-67 35.8%5-25 20.0%11-21 52.4%21-572.0642.3
B. Ellingson4-8 50.0%4-6 66.7%1-2 50.0%0-00.0131.9
K. Denning2-6 33.3%0-4 0.0%0-0 -1-20.340.6
C. Rose1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.5
O. Ukah1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-0 -2-60.820.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. White2989049-043-39 (1.1:1)1439
J. Uthoff2986348-056-31 (1.8:1)4631
G. Olaseni2953474-111-32 (0.3:1)429
M. Gesell2973346-0109-53 (2.1:1)531
P. Jok2957054-140-35 (1.1:1)418
A. Woodbury2960479-227-42 (0.6:1)1116
A. Clemmons2956847-056-30 (1.9:1)120
J. Oglesby2854722-044-18 (2.4:1)211
T. Dickerson1514615-018-15 (1.2:1)07
D. Uhl2830325-012-23 (0.5:1)77
B. Ellingson7321-04-1 (4.0:1)01
K. Denning7231-01-1 (1.0:1)01
C. Rose6140-00-1 (0.0:1)00
O. Ukah8233-01-2 (0.5:1)02



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.