Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Miss. State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Sword10.42.61.62.40.31.124.1278539
G. Ware10.17.30.31.61.10.326.41917136
R. Johnson9.75.40.52.00.20.926.52511437
F. Thomas9.63.80.81.60.50.825.4209341
I. Ready8.01.92.31.30.01.225.1188735
T. Daniels6.24.00.61.60.10.419.9219335
T. Bloodman3.91.52.01.70.00.818.6126739
M. Dunlap2.90.60.10.40.00.310.362116
D. Houston2.92.20.31.20.20.512.797222
F. Ndoye2.21.80.20.90.30.212.8115129
O. Black1.72.50.30.80.30.415.497127
I. Butler0.00.40.10.30.00.32.80116
J. Johnson0.00.40.00.20.00.42.00103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Sword79-182 43.4%21-65 32.3%82-120 68.3%10-662.626110.4
G. Ware99-198 50.0%0-0 -76-101 75.2%60-1987.327410.1
R. Johnson94-180 52.2%0-0 -92-137 67.2%64-1575.42809.7
F. Thomas83-220 37.7%46-135 34.1%67-85 78.8%16-1103.82799.6
I. Ready75-187 40.1%26-84 31.0%33-38 86.8%6-501.92098.0
T. Daniels66-164 40.2%23-77 29.9%26-41 63.4%37-1174.01816.2
T. Bloodman36-86 41.9%1-13 7.7%41-58 70.7%11-431.51143.9
M. Dunlap6-22 27.3%3-14 21.4%5-6 83.3%1-40.6202.9
D. Houston27-95 28.4%2-12 16.7%19-37 51.4%15-582.2752.9
F. Ndoye25-50 50.0%0-0 -10-19 52.6%20-491.8602.2
O. Black18-37 48.6%0-0 -12-27 44.4%24-702.5481.7
I. Butler0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-30.400.0
J. Johnson0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.400.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Sword2560364-240-59 (0.7:1)728
G. Ware2771463-28-42 (0.2:1)299
R. Johnson2976868-015-59 (0.3:1)525
F. Thomas2973655-023-46 (0.5:1)1423
I. Ready2665342-061-35 (1.7:1)031
T. Daniels2957649-016-45 (0.4:1)413
T. Bloodman2953844-057-48 (1.2:1)122
M. Dunlap77211-01-3 (0.3:1)02
D. Houston2633135-09-31 (0.3:1)514
F. Ndoye2734659-35-25 (0.2:1)76
O. Black2843253-18-23 (0.3:1)811
I. Butler8222-01-2 (0.5:1)02
J. Johnson5101-00-1 (0.0:1)02



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.