Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Northwestern 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Demps12.73.22.71.40.10.332.6237746
A. Olah11.86.81.51.71.80.629.02513744
B. McIntosh11.52.54.72.50.20.233.3226941
V. Law7.14.91.31.50.50.624.31711438
J. Cobb6.33.51.70.90.10.223.3168541
S. Lumpkin4.53.80.80.80.30.723.21512543
S. Lindsey4.42.20.50.60.40.315.0126238
N. Taphorn4.11.10.50.50.00.110.9165227
D. Sobolewski2.60.70.70.30.00.310.7113343
G. Skelly1.52.00.50.30.60.37.487316
J. Kreisberg1.11.20.20.60.10.06.764143
N. Segura1.01.00.00.00.00.01.52202
J. Vassar0.80.40.50.40.00.14.274315

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Demps142-341 41.6%52-150 34.7%46-71 64.8%13-953.238212.7
A. Olah129-260 49.6%9-36 25.0%88-117 75.2%59-2036.835511.8
B. McIntosh127-298 42.6%37-102 36.3%54-64 84.4%9-762.534511.5
V. Law72-186 38.7%25-74 33.8%45-56 80.4%31-1484.92147.1
J. Cobb41-102 40.2%23-62 37.1%14-20 70.0%7-663.51196.3
S. Lumpkin48-90 53.3%12-33 36.4%26-38 68.4%32-1153.81344.5
S. Lindsey47-117 40.2%22-61 36.1%11-17 64.7%13-652.21274.4
N. Taphorn34-64 53.1%18-36 50.0%4-6 66.7%9-251.1904.1
D. Sobolewski21-53 39.6%16-43 37.2%18-22 81.8%3-210.7762.6
G. Skelly16-33 48.5%0-0 -9-17 52.9%23-542.0411.5
J. Kreisberg8-18 44.4%0-0 -9-14 64.3%14-281.2251.1
N. Segura0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%2-21.021.0
J. Vassar6-17 35.3%1-5 20.0%0-3 0.0%2-70.4130.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Demps3097945-081-42 (1.9:1)28
A. Olah3087177-246-50 (0.9:1)5418
B. McIntosh30100032-0141-76 (1.9:1)66
V. Law3072874-038-45 (0.8:1)1419
J. Cobb1944334-033-18 (1.8:1)14
S. Lumpkin3069686-225-25 (1.0:1)821
S. Lindsey2943555-015-16 (0.9:1)1310
N. Taphorn2224025-011-12 (0.9:1)02
D. Sobolewski2930939-019-8 (2.4:1)18
G. Skelly2720034-013-9 (1.4:1)168
J. Kreisberg2315426-04-13 (0.3:1)21
N. Segura231-00-0 (-)00
J. Vassar166712-08-7 (1.1:1)02



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.