Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Northwestern 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Demps12.53.02.61.50.00.332.6237746
A. Olah11.76.91.51.71.80.629.42513744
B. McIntosh11.42.54.72.50.20.333.3226941
V. Law7.04.81.31.50.50.724.41711438
J. Cobb6.13.21.60.90.00.222.3168541
S. Lindsey4.42.30.50.60.50.315.1126238
S. Lumpkin4.33.80.80.80.30.722.51512543
N. Taphorn4.11.10.50.50.00.211.0165227
D. Sobolewski2.60.80.70.30.00.310.9113343
G. Skelly1.41.90.50.30.60.37.287316
J. Kreisberg1.01.20.20.50.10.06.564143
N. Segura1.01.00.00.00.00.01.52202
J. Vassar0.80.40.40.40.00.13.974315

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Demps149-354 42.1%55-154 35.7%48-73 65.8%13-973.040112.5
A. Olah135-278 48.6%9-38 23.7%95-127 74.8%62-2206.937411.7
B. McIntosh134-318 42.1%40-110 36.4%58-68 85.3%10-792.536611.4
V. Law74-191 38.7%27-76 35.5%49-64 76.6%31-1534.82247.0
J. Cobb44-109 40.4%24-66 36.4%16-22 72.7%7-683.21286.1
S. Lindsey51-126 40.5%23-65 35.4%11-17 64.7%13-702.31364.4
S. Lumpkin50-95 52.6%13-35 37.1%26-38 68.4%33-1203.81394.3
N. Taphorn37-70 52.9%20-40 50.0%4-6 66.7%9-261.1984.1
D. Sobolewski22-56 39.3%16-45 35.6%22-26 84.6%3-240.8822.6
G. Skelly16-33 48.5%0-0 -9-17 52.9%23-541.9411.4
J. Kreisberg8-18 44.4%0-0 -9-14 64.3%14-281.2251.0
N. Segura0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%2-21.021.0
J. Vassar7-19 36.8%1-5 20.0%0-3 0.0%2-70.4150.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Demps32104349-084-47 (1.8:1)19
A. Olah3294183-249-55 (0.9:1)5919
B. McIntosh32106634-0150-79 (1.9:1)68
V. Law3278076-041-48 (0.9:1)1521
J. Cobb2146935-033-19 (1.7:1)14
S. Lindsey3146760-017-20 (0.9:1)1510
S. Lumpkin3272091-226-27 (1.0:1)921
N. Taphorn2426425-012-12 (1.0:1)15
D. Sobolewski3133743-022-9 (2.4:1)19
G. Skelly2921036-014-9 (1.6:1)169
J. Kreisberg2415526-04-13 (0.3:1)21
N. Segura231-00-0 (-)00
J. Vassar187013-08-7 (1.1:1)02



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.