Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ohio 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Ndour14.88.21.72.82.11.134.53114441
J. Willis14.32.92.92.60.00.832.8318640
A. Campbell10.77.60.71.31.00.524.41714438
R. Taylor8.22.41.21.30.40.430.2215539
S. Taylor7.32.62.41.60.01.224.5186738
T. Setty5.23.50.81.30.30.518.21712333
M. Laster3.91.90.40.90.00.319.5115235
K. Harley2.31.40.80.70.20.316.474338
W. Mompremier1.41.10.20.50.40.18.396226
D. Crabtree0.70.10.00.30.00.01.93103
S. Frayer0.30.50.00.00.20.01.32202
C. Thomas0.01.00.00.00.00.01.001037
R. Williams0.00.00.20.00.00.01.50012

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Ndour137-301 45.5%17-48 35.4%108-138 78.3%62-2228.239914.8
J. Willis133-320 41.6%73-191 38.2%33-39 84.6%5-752.937214.3
A. Campbell116-231 50.2%27-75 36.0%30-48 62.5%55-2047.628910.7
R. Taylor80-186 43.0%25-87 28.7%29-39 74.4%13-632.42148.2
S. Taylor65-196 33.2%20-86 23.3%48-68 70.6%8-702.61987.3
T. Setty51-111 45.9%9-29 31.0%25-41 61.0%30-923.51365.2
M. Laster39-94 41.5%2-9 22.2%24-32 75.0%23-501.91043.9
K. Harley14-44 31.8%6-22 27.3%16-18 88.9%10-311.4502.3
W. Mompremier9-19 47.4%1-3 33.3%5-16 31.3%6-181.1241.4
D. Crabtree1-2 50.0%1-2 50.0%2-2 100.0%1-10.150.7
S. Frayer1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-30.520.3
C. Thomas0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-11.000.0
R. Williams0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Ndour2793174-247-76 (0.6:1)5630
J. Willis2685344-076-68 (1.1:1)021
A. Campbell2766090-419-34 (0.6:1)2613
R. Taylor2678655-232-33 (1.0:1)1011
S. Taylor2766245-065-44 (1.5:1)133
T. Setty2647365-422-34 (0.6:1)714
M. Laster2752637-010-25 (0.4:1)19
K. Harley2236139-118-16 (1.1:1)47
W. Mompremier1714117-03-8 (0.4:1)72
D. Crabtree7130-00-2 (0.0:1)00
S. Frayer681-00-0 (-)10
C. Thomas110-00-0 (-)00
R. Williams691-01-0 (-)00



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.