Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ohio 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Ndour16.08.31.73.02.31.134.93114441
J. Willis14.83.13.22.80.00.933.2348640
A. Campbell10.07.60.61.20.90.524.11714438
R. Taylor8.12.51.31.10.30.430.1216539
S. Taylor7.62.62.71.70.11.225.3256738
T. Setty5.13.30.91.20.20.517.71712333
M. Laster3.81.70.30.80.00.318.8115235
K. Harley2.61.50.90.80.20.316.774338
W. Mompremier1.41.10.20.50.40.18.396226
D. Crabtree0.60.10.00.30.00.01.83103
S. Frayer0.30.60.00.10.10.01.42202
C. Thomas0.00.30.00.30.00.01.301037
R. Williams0.00.00.10.00.00.01.70013

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Ndour164-339 48.4%27-62 43.5%124-158 78.5%68-2508.347916.0
J. Willis152-363 41.9%87-222 39.2%39-45 86.7%7-913.143014.8
A. Campbell121-250 48.4%28-82 34.1%30-48 62.5%57-2297.630010.0
R. Taylor88-203 43.3%28-97 28.9%31-41 75.6%15-722.52358.1
S. Taylor74-225 32.9%22-97 22.7%59-81 72.8%9-772.62297.6
T. Setty56-121 46.3%11-33 33.3%25-41 61.0%31-963.31485.1
M. Laster43-99 43.4%4-11 36.4%24-32 75.0%23-521.71143.8
K. Harley18-50 36.0%8-25 32.0%18-20 90.0%10-351.5622.6
W. Mompremier9-19 47.4%1-3 33.3%5-16 31.3%6-181.1241.4
D. Crabtree1-3 33.3%1-3 33.3%2-2 100.0%1-10.150.6
S. Frayer1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-50.620.3
C. Thomas0-3 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-10.300.0
R. Williams0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Ndour30104783-250-89 (0.6:1)6833
J. Willis2996347-093-81 (1.1:1)025
A. Campbell3072299-519-36 (0.5:1)2714
R. Taylor2987460-237-33 (1.1:1)1012
S. Taylor3075952-080-51 (1.6:1)236
T. Setty2951272-427-35 (0.8:1)715
M. Laster3056338-010-25 (0.4:1)19
K. Harley2440042-121-18 (1.2:1)58
W. Mompremier1714117-03-8 (0.4:1)72
D. Crabtree9160-00-3 (0.0:1)00
S. Frayer8111-00-1 (0.0:1)10
C. Thomas340-00-1 (0.0:1)00
R. Williams7121-01-0 (-)00



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.