Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ohio 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Kellogg15.53.62.91.50.01.132.6309946
M. Ndour13.87.01.62.51.50.630.12814441
R. Johnson7.34.11.31.60.50.622.6148339
S. Taylor7.21.82.41.30.01.022.3235838
J. Smith7.06.01.11.01.61.128.01712445
J. Willis6.91.72.62.10.00.720.5215640
T. Wilkins6.62.01.50.70.10.524.1238438
T. Hall6.33.41.71.50.30.819.1159536
A. Campbell3.82.60.40.70.40.29.6217229
T. Setty3.02.10.80.90.20.411.61311433
W. Mompremier0.80.90.00.20.40.04.433012
D. Crabtree0.30.30.00.00.00.21.52102
D. Wingfield0.00.00.00.00.01.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Kellogg196-424 46.2%87-222 39.2%94-106 88.7%22-1343.657315.5
M. Ndour182-356 51.1%18-54 33.3%116-159 73.0%58-2527.049813.8
R. Johnson32-80 40.0%6-19 31.6%39-57 68.4%22-624.11097.3
S. Taylor97-237 40.9%32-108 29.6%32-51 62.7%13-661.82587.2
J. Smith102-158 64.6%0-0 -35-53 66.0%76-2056.02397.0
J. Willis86-212 40.6%52-137 38.0%30-34 88.2%4-621.72546.9
T. Wilkins82-186 44.1%55-128 43.0%26-32 81.3%14-742.02456.6
T. Hall71-197 36.0%19-78 24.4%58-87 66.7%34-1193.42196.3
A. Campbell52-90 57.8%1-9 11.1%25-46 54.3%28-892.61303.8
T. Setty32-83 38.6%4-19 21.1%39-65 60.0%17-772.11073.0
W. Mompremier4-16 25.0%0-2 0.0%5-9 55.6%5-150.9130.8
D. Crabtree1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-20.320.3
D. Wingfield0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Kellogg37120677-2109-55 (2.0:1)139
M. Ndour36108495-556-89 (0.6:1)5522
R. Johnson1533940-220-24 (0.8:1)89
S. Taylor3680260-187-47 (1.9:1)137
J. Smith34953102-337-35 (1.1:1)5438
J. Willis3775849-096-79 (1.2:1)026
T. Wilkins3789056-255-27 (2.0:1)319
T. Hall3566790-559-52 (1.1:1)927
A. Campbell3432662-012-23 (0.5:1)137
T. Setty3641761-128-32 (0.9:1)713
W. Mompremier177412-00-3 (0.0:1)60
D. Crabtree692-00-0 (-)01
D. Wingfield100-00-0 (-)01



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.