Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ole Miss 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Moody16.63.42.42.00.11.728.7297543
J. Summers12.01.84.82.00.10.829.22351043
L. White11.13.21.31.50.20.823.7268436
S. Saiz7.65.50.30.81.00.623.21713234
M. Rhett7.44.60.51.10.50.222.2209439
D. Coleby5.44.80.10.70.90.216.51210128
M. Newby4.05.41.41.20.21.220.41413531
T. Smith3.91.21.70.60.10.315.9163540
A. Jones3.02.50.40.50.80.612.9109339
A. Perez2.62.00.20.50.10.310.7106232
R. Lawrence1.71.30.80.50.10.38.165420
M. Hymon1.21.20.50.70.30.38.532113
T. Brutus0.00.00.50.00.00.53.500123
J. Crnogorac0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Moody168-433 38.8%78-222 35.1%149-165 90.3%31-1163.456316.6
J. Summers122-369 33.1%29-118 24.6%123-164 75.0%14-611.839612.0
L. White126-304 41.4%58-146 39.7%68-91 74.7%13-1083.237811.1
S. Saiz104-180 57.8%0-1 0.0%49-76 64.5%66-1865.52577.6
M. Rhett110-192 57.3%0-1 0.0%33-44 75.0%57-1574.62537.4
D. Coleby67-126 53.2%0-0 -51-64 79.7%66-1644.81855.4
M. Newby44-113 38.9%13-48 27.1%35-45 77.8%51-1835.41364.0
T. Smith48-125 38.4%24-67 35.8%14-19 73.7%2-421.21343.9
A. Jones27-57 47.4%0-1 0.0%19-23 82.6%24-602.5733.0
A. Perez21-73 28.8%13-44 29.5%16-27 59.3%24-532.0712.6
R. Lawrence8-26 30.8%5-14 35.7%1-3 33.3%4-171.3221.7
M. Hymon3-5 60.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%2-71.271.2
T. Brutus0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Crnogorac0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Moody3497588-280-68 (1.2:1)357
J. Summers3396568-2160-67 (2.4:1)428
L. White3480751-045-52 (0.9:1)626
S. Saiz3479099-510-28 (0.4:1)3322
M. Rhett3475478-317-38 (0.4:1)187
D. Coleby3456076-22-25 (0.1:1)296
M. Newby3469375-049-40 (1.2:1)841
T. Smith3453948-058-19 (3.1:1)29
A. Jones2430941-19-13 (0.7:1)1814
A. Perez2729025-06-13 (0.5:1)48
R. Lawrence131059-010-6 (1.7:1)14
M. Hymon6519-03-4 (0.8:1)22
T. Brutus271-01-0 (-)01
J. Crnogorac100-00-0 (-)00



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.