Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Syracuse 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Christmas17.59.11.52.52.50.934.33516545
T. Cooney13.42.82.21.50.01.837.3286545
M. Gbinije12.75.03.62.10.31.935.02711842
C. McCullough9.36.91.12.22.11.728.12013340
T. Roberson8.37.31.61.20.60.928.71917544
K. Joseph5.92.23.82.30.10.927.31471045
B. Johnson4.23.20.50.70.20.614.6199434
R. Patterson2.60.91.70.50.10.713.9134427
C. Obokoh0.81.60.20.10.30.26.844116
C. Sanderson0.80.30.00.00.00.01.031029
C. White0.80.80.00.30.00.01.833031
D. Akintobi-Adeyeye0.00.80.00.50.00.01.30202
M. Sutton0.00.00.00.00.30.01.30002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Christmas203-368 55.2%0-1 0.0%136-191 71.2%97-2829.154217.5
T. Cooney135-376 35.9%71-230 30.9%73-95 76.8%17-882.841413.4
M. Gbinije138-300 46.0%49-125 39.2%56-98 57.1%35-1505.038112.7
C. McCullough54-113 47.8%1-1 100.0%40-71 56.3%36-1106.91499.3
T. Roberson93-210 44.3%0-3 0.0%45-70 64.3%79-2037.32318.3
K. Joseph68-181 37.6%7-35 20.0%41-57 71.9%14-682.21845.9
B. Johnson35-114 30.7%16-61 26.2%18-25 72.0%26-793.21044.2
R. Patterson31-99 31.3%9-52 17.3%4-14 28.6%9-260.9752.6
C. Obokoh4-6 66.7%0-0 -2-4 50.0%10-211.6100.8
C. Sanderson1-4 25.0%1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-10.330.8
C. White1-2 50.0%1-2 50.0%0-2 0.0%1-30.830.8
D. Akintobi-Adeyeye0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%1-30.800.0
M. Sutton0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Christmas311064105-547-78 (0.6:1)7829
T. Cooney31115648-068-46 (1.5:1)156
M. Gbinije30105084-3107-64 (1.7:1)1056
C. McCullough1645041-218-35 (0.5:1)3327
T. Roberson2880357-145-33 (1.4:1)1825
K. Joseph3184758-0119-72 (1.7:1)328
B. Johnson2536626-012-17 (0.7:1)514
R. Patterson2940432-149-15 (3.3:1)420
C. Obokoh138919-03-1 (3.0:1)43
C. Sanderson440-00-0 (-)00
C. White470-00-1 (0.0:1)00
D. Akintobi-Adeyeye451-00-2 (0.0:1)00
M. Sutton450-00-0 (-)10



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.