Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Syracuse 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Christmas17.69.01.62.52.41.034.23516545
T. Cooney13.52.82.21.50.01.937.2286545
M. Gbinije12.85.03.52.20.31.934.92711842
C. McCullough9.36.91.12.22.11.728.12013340
T. Roberson8.07.11.71.20.70.928.41917544
K. Joseph6.02.23.92.30.10.927.41471045
B. Johnson4.33.30.50.70.20.615.1199434
R. Patterson2.60.91.60.50.10.713.9134427
C. White1.01.00.00.30.00.02.033031
C. Obokoh0.81.60.20.10.30.26.844116
D. Akintobi-Adeyeye0.00.70.00.30.00.01.30202
C. Sanderson0.00.00.00.00.00.01.000029
M. Sutton0.00.00.00.00.30.01.30002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Christmas198-352 56.3%0-1 0.0%131-186 70.4%93-2709.052717.6
T. Cooney132-366 36.1%70-224 31.3%72-93 77.4%16-852.840613.5
M. Gbinije134-287 46.7%47-118 39.8%56-96 58.3%33-1455.037112.8
C. McCullough54-113 47.8%1-1 100.0%40-71 56.3%36-1106.91499.3
T. Roberson87-196 44.4%0-3 0.0%41-65 63.1%74-1917.12158.0
K. Joseph67-175 38.3%6-32 18.8%41-57 71.9%14-672.21816.0
B. Johnson35-114 30.7%16-61 26.2%18-25 72.0%26-793.31044.3
R. Patterson31-98 31.6%9-51 17.6%2-10 20.0%8-240.9732.6
C. White1-2 50.0%1-2 50.0%0-2 0.0%1-31.031.0
C. Obokoh4-6 66.7%0-0 -2-4 50.0%10-211.6100.8
D. Akintobi-Adeyeye0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%1-20.700.0
C. Sanderson0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0
M. Sutton0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Christmas301025102-547-75 (0.6:1)7329
T. Cooney30111747-067-44 (1.5:1)156
M. Gbinije29101180-3102-63 (1.6:1)955
C. McCullough1645041-218-35 (0.5:1)3327
T. Roberson2776753-145-32 (1.4:1)1823
K. Joseph3082256-0117-70 (1.7:1)328
B. Johnson2436325-012-17 (0.7:1)514
R. Patterson2838931-145-13 (3.5:1)419
C. White360-00-1 (0.0:1)00
C. Obokoh138919-03-1 (3.0:1)43
D. Akintobi-Adeyeye341-00-1 (0.0:1)00
C. Sanderson330-00-0 (-)00
M. Sutton340-00-0 (-)10



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.