Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Syracuse 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Gbinije17.44.14.52.80.22.537.8268945
T. Cooney13.72.42.61.80.21.737.0276545
M. Richardson13.44.61.72.00.31.033.0239543
T. Roberson10.09.01.21.60.70.630.82020444
T. Lydon8.66.51.51.01.81.330.61812442
D. Coleman4.84.40.61.30.70.616.6148327
F. Howard1.51.41.40.40.00.39.164519
C. Obokoh1.21.80.10.30.50.36.4116116
K. Feldman1.00.50.00.00.00.51.02101
K. Joseph0.90.60.70.40.10.56.682345
A. Autry0.50.00.00.50.00.31.32002
D. Akintobi-Adeyeye0.00.40.00.00.00.01.20102
S. Belbey0.00.00.00.30.00.01.30002
E. Dourdas0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
J. Radner0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
M. Sutton0.00.00.00.00.00.01.50002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Gbinije123-270 45.6%54-142 38.0%65-99 65.7%24-864.136517.4
T. Cooney88-248 35.5%58-158 36.7%53-68 77.9%11-502.428713.7
M. Richardson88-232 37.9%47-134 35.1%58-81 71.6%11-974.628113.4
T. Roberson87-173 50.3%0-2 0.0%35-66 53.0%94-1889.020910.0
T. Lydon61-134 45.5%25-58 43.1%33-45 73.3%37-1366.51808.6
D. Coleman38-72 52.8%0-0 -25-34 73.5%42-934.41014.8
F. Howard8-35 22.9%1-11 9.1%7-13 53.8%7-221.4241.5
C. Obokoh5-8 62.5%0-0 -2-7 28.6%4-181.8121.2
K. Feldman1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.521.0
K. Joseph5-28 17.9%2-13 15.4%4-5 80.0%5-100.6160.9
A. Autry0-5 0.0%0-3 0.0%2-2 100.0%0-00.020.5
D. Akintobi-Adeyeye0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%1-20.400.0
S. Belbey0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
E. Dourdas0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Radner0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
M. Sutton0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Gbinije2179458-195-59 (1.6:1)553
T. Cooney2177831-054-38 (1.4:1)436
M. Richardson2169250-036-42 (0.9:1)621
T. Roberson2164756-226-34 (0.8:1)1513
T. Lydon2164358-031-20 (1.6:1)3827
D. Coleman2134959-213-27 (0.5:1)1513
F. Howard1614617-122-7 (3.1:1)04
C. Obokoh106419-21-3 (0.3:1)53
K. Feldman220-00-0 (-)01
K. Joseph1711310-012-6 (2.0:1)28
A. Autry451-00-2 (0.0:1)01
D. Akintobi-Adeyeye561-00-0 (-)00
S. Belbey340-00-1 (0.0:1)00
E. Dourdas331-00-0 (-)00
J. Radner110-00-0 (-)00
M. Sutton230-00-0 (-)00



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.