Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Massachusetts 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Esho11.66.50.92.00.80.726.82313339
C. Lalanne11.59.20.32.42.00.628.92316240
T. Davis11.42.94.02.00.11.131.22861039
D. Gordon10.25.02.82.50.41.528.72013842
D. Clark9.02.32.01.30.20.722.8257937
J. Hinds8.21.12.31.90.01.021.6173740
D. Dyson3.32.10.50.40.10.310.71210329
Z. Coleman2.51.90.30.60.30.210.3135224
S. Berger2.02.00.80.60.31.413.696325
T. Bergantino1.51.30.10.20.20.19.464122
C. Anderson0.81.40.50.40.10.39.755228
Z. Turcotte0.00.01.00.00.00.01.00011

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Esho123-243 50.6%4-12 33.3%85-126 67.5%56-1886.533511.6
C. Lalanne123-227 54.2%3-17 17.6%84-134 62.7%100-2689.233311.5
T. Davis105-266 39.5%47-143 32.9%75-91 82.4%18-852.933211.4
D. Gordon101-249 40.6%1-12 8.3%92-124 74.2%33-1445.029510.2
D. Clark74-197 37.6%24-75 32.0%88-113 77.9%14-662.32609.0
J. Hinds91-214 42.5%25-75 33.3%30-44 68.2%2-331.12378.2
D. Dyson29-91 31.9%13-53 24.5%16-29 55.2%26-552.1873.3
Z. Coleman24-59 40.7%11-32 34.4%14-17 82.4%15-561.9732.5
S. Berger6-16 37.5%2-6 33.3%2-2 100.0%7-162.0162.0
T. Bergantino20-27 74.1%0-0 -3-13 23.1%16-381.3431.5
C. Anderson6-21 28.6%3-12 25.0%7-10 70.0%8-371.4220.8
Z. Turcotte0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Esho2977691-426-59 (0.4:1)2420
C. Lalanne2983776-08-71 (0.1:1)5818
T. Davis2990659-1115-59 (1.9:1)231
D. Gordon2983338-081-73 (1.1:1)1343
D. Clark2966155-059-37 (1.6:1)721
J. Hinds2962651-067-55 (1.2:1)130
D. Dyson2627728-114-11 (1.3:1)39
Z. Coleman2929844-08-17 (0.5:1)97
S. Berger810917-06-5 (1.2:1)211
T. Bergantino2927339-12-5 (0.4:1)53
C. Anderson2625333-014-11 (1.3:1)28
Z. Turcotte110-01-0 (-)00



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.