Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Massachusetts 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Davis20.03.73.12.90.11.233.9407742
D. Clark17.54.12.62.40.30.931.8308641
J. Hinds13.72.43.31.60.21.729.2246940
A. Space8.56.62.02.01.10.825.61410535
S. Berger6.43.90.70.90.30.723.21510334
Z. Coleman5.35.61.20.60.40.820.81312636
R. Holloway5.13.10.21.10.30.411.6187122
C. Anderson3.53.62.01.10.10.623.41212632
T. Bergantino2.93.50.30.10.70.315.6137229
M. Hines1.12.40.20.90.60.29.946123
Z. Turcotte1.00.30.30.50.30.02.84115

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Davis116-279 41.6%51-128 39.8%77-91 84.6%12-673.736020.0
D. Clark95-234 40.6%38-108 35.2%87-113 77.0%10-744.131517.5
J. Hinds95-213 44.6%26-79 32.9%31-44 70.5%10-432.424713.7
A. Space27-73 37.0%4-20 20.0%10-22 45.5%15-536.6688.5
S. Berger45-82 54.9%6-18 33.3%19-32 59.4%24-713.91156.4
Z. Coleman22-62 35.5%4-25 16.0%21-35 60.0%22-735.6695.3
R. Holloway36-59 61.0%0-0 -15-39 38.5%24-533.1875.1
C. Anderson22-55 40.0%8-23 34.8%11-14 78.6%7-653.6633.5
T. Bergantino20-29 69.0%0-0 -3-8 37.5%25-523.5432.9
M. Hines6-13 46.2%0-0 -5-8 62.5%10-382.4171.1
Z. Turcotte2-5 40.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.341.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Davis1861036-156-53 (1.1:1)222
D. Clark1857356-246-44 (1.0:1)616
J. Hinds1852640-260-28 (2.1:1)431
A. Space820525-116-16 (1.0:1)96
S. Berger1841855-313-16 (0.8:1)612
Z. Coleman1327125-015-8 (1.9:1)510
R. Holloway1719845-24-18 (0.2:1)56
C. Anderson1842130-036-20 (1.8:1)110
T. Bergantino1523425-05-1 (5.0:1)115
M. Hines1615828-23-14 (0.2:1)93
Z. Turcotte4112-01-2 (0.5:1)10



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.