Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Wisconsin 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
F. Kaminsky18.78.02.71.61.50.933.43115743
S. Dekker13.95.51.20.90.50.530.82710639
N. Hayes12.46.32.11.30.40.932.72513542
T. Jackson8.61.62.61.60.20.925.3254843
B. Koenig8.61.72.40.90.20.228.7195942
J. Gasser6.93.41.80.50.20.832.9159544
D. Dukan4.82.60.60.70.10.216.2147333
Z. Showalter2.11.30.40.10.10.37.795223
V. Brown1.91.30.20.50.20.26.5109220
R. Dearring0.70.30.10.40.00.12.65217
A. Moesch0.30.40.20.10.10.02.02324
M. Ferris0.20.60.00.10.10.11.92203
J. Smith0.00.10.00.00.00.02.50106

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
F. Kaminsky253-461 54.9%39-94 41.5%146-188 77.7%56-2978.069118.7
S. Dekker201-382 52.6%48-142 33.8%78-109 71.6%74-2095.552813.9
N. Hayes158-315 50.2%35-92 38.0%121-162 74.7%81-2416.347212.4
T. Jackson58-129 45.0%11-37 29.7%36-43 83.7%2-301.61638.6
B. Koenig107-257 41.6%60-146 41.1%52-63 82.5%18-661.73268.6
J. Gasser76-171 44.4%48-125 38.4%62-75 82.7%25-1293.42626.9
D. Dukan57-150 38.0%28-88 31.8%31-46 67.4%26-942.61734.8
Z. Showalter23-53 43.4%2-14 14.3%24-27 88.9%18-451.3722.1
V. Brown26-59 44.1%0-0 -10-17 58.8%12-431.3621.9
R. Dearring4-10 40.0%3-7 42.9%0-1 0.0%0-40.3110.7
A. Moesch2-7 28.6%0-1 0.0%0-2 0.0%2-60.440.3
M. Ferris1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-0 -3-50.620.2
J. Smith0-9 0.0%0-5 0.0%0-0 -1-20.100.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
F. Kaminsky37123561-099-58 (1.7:1)5432
S. Dekker38117140-046-36 (1.3:1)1820
N. Hayes38124471-178-48 (1.6:1)1634
T. Jackson1948125-050-30 (1.7:1)318
B. Koenig38109060-292-33 (2.8:1)88
J. Gasser38125284-167-18 (3.7:1)830
D. Dukan3658443-023-24 (1.0:1)38
Z. Showalter3426138-015-4 (3.8:1)410
V. Brown3321337-07-15 (0.5:1)88
R. Dearring15395-01-6 (0.2:1)01
A. Moesch14284-03-2 (1.5:1)10
M. Ferris9171-00-1 (0.0:1)11
J. Smith14353-00-0 (-)00



Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.