Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Atlantic 10 2012 Leaders Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

National | Conference:  [Individual |  Team] Year: 

 
TOTAL OFFENSE (avg. per game)GRushPassTotAvg
1.Marcus Wasilewski, Maine113062,3642,670242.7
2.Sean Patterson, Duquesne112162,3592,575234.1
3.Justin Thorpe, James Madison106811,5292,210221.0
4.Trent Hurley, Delaware101601,9642,124212.4
5.Will Bardo, Dayton114001,6822,082189.3
6.Andy Vailas, New Hampshire114491,5582,007182.5
7.Robert Bentsen, Rhode Island102261,5531,779177.9
8.Sean Goldrich, New Hampshire91741,2021,376152.9
9.Michael Strauss, Richmond1031,1691,172117.2
10.Larry McCoy, Duquesne101,07001,070107.0
11.Dae'Quan Scott, James Madison9781078186.8
12.Andrew Pierce, Delaware9703070378.1
13.Nico Steriti, New Hampshire12921092176.8
14.Rickey Stevens, Maine11819081974.5
15.Keith McBride, William & Mary10689068968.9
16.Dan Jacob, Dayton10610061061.0
17.Kendall Gaskins, Richmond11604060454.9
18.Robert Washington, Dayton10454045445.4
19.Chris Setian, New Hampshire12490049040.8
20.Jimmy Owens, New Hampshire11411041137.4

SCORING (by total points)Rush TDRec TDRet TDDef TDFGXPSPts
1.Kendall Gaskins, Richmond1330-100090
2.Remington Hinshaw, Richmond00001536081
3.Sean Baner, Delaware000-11833081
4.Charlie Leventry, Duquesne000-11533072
5.Tre McBride, William & Mary0100000072
6.Dae'Quan Scott, James Madison840000072
7.Mike MacArthur, New Hampshire00001138071
8.Cameron Starke, James Madison00001037067
9.R.J. Harris, New Hampshire090000066
10.Chris Setian, New Hampshire540-100060

TD SCORING (by td per game)GRushRecRetDefTotTD/G
1.Kendall Gaskins, Richmond111330-1151.4
2.Dae'Quan Scott, James Madison98400121.3
3.Larry McCoy, Duquesne101100-1101.0
4.Tre McBride, William & Mary1101000100.9
5.Justin Thorpe, James Madison101000-190.9
6.Nico Steriti, New Hampshire129100100.8
7.R.J. Harris, New Hampshire12090090.8
8.Damarr Aultman, Maine10061070.7
9.Chris Setian, New Hampshire12540-180.7
10.Robert Washington, Dayton10610-160.6

RUSHING (by average per game)GAttYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Larry McCoy, Duquesne1025610704.211107.0
2.Dae'Quan Scott, James Madison91557815.0886.8
3.Andrew Pierce, Delaware91397035.1478.1
4.Nico Steriti, New Hampshire121409216.6976.8
5.Rickey Stevens, Maine111378196.0274.5
6.Keith McBride, William & Mary101396895.0368.9
7.Justin Thorpe, James Madison101516814.51068.1
8.Dan Jacob, Dayton101276104.8661.0
9.Kendall Gaskins, Richmond111486044.11354.9
10.Robert Washington, Dayton10834545.5645.4

PASSING (by QB rating)GPAPCPctYdsTDIntYds/GYds/ARating
1.Andy Vailas, New Hampshire1121712658.11558183141.67.2143.3
2.Marcus Wasilewski, Maine1133820660.923642111214.97.0132.8
3.Justin Thorpe, James Madison10205127621529119152.97.5132.7
4.Michael Strauss, Richmond1019412564.4116992116.96.0127.6
5.Sean Patterson, Duquesne1134119858.123591710214.56.9127.1
6.Sean Goldrich, New Hampshire918010759.4120285133.66.7124.1
7.Trent Hurley, Delaware1029418562.919641014196.46.7120.1
8.Robert Bentsen, Rhode Island1027816258.3155377155.35.6107.9
9.Will Bardo, Dayton1130615249.7168289152.95.598.2

RECEIVING (by average per game)GNoYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.R.J. Harris, New Hampshire1284105912.697.0
2.Tre McBride, William & Mary115589716.3105.0
3.Gianni Carter, Duquesne115786515.275.2
4.Ben Edwards, Richmond118085210.737.3
5.Stephen Barnette, Richmond115684815.145.1
6.Nihja White, Delaware95759210.416.3
7.Sean Brady, Duquesne115161912.164.6
8.Brandon Johnson-Farrell, Rhode Island115255410.754.7
9.Joey Orlando, New Hampshire124958612.054.1
10.Noel Oduho, Duquesne114850110.424.4


Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.