Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Indiana St. 2015 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Matt Adam16027957.31,9046.8178129.0
Robert Tonyan Jr.22100.05628.000335.2
Zach Kline61346.2473.60076.5
Gary Owens11100.02222.010614.8
Isaac Harker2450.0164.00083.6
Kelvin Cook11100.01212.010530.8
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Roland Genesy 1175825.03
LeMonte Booker 884375.03
Matt Adam 1084143.86
Marlon Fleming 331594.82
Taeler Porter 14946.71
Isaac Harker 10666.61
Kelvin Cook 9515.70
Zach Kline 6244.00
Gary Owens 4164.01
Dimitri Taylor 11616.00
Lafaele Fautanu 471.80
Jerry Stephen 231.50
Robert Tonyan Jr. 2-10-5.00
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Robert Tonyan Jr. 4060115.06
Gary Owens 3655815.58
Sampson Levingston 2631912.32
Kelvin Cook 222069.41
LeMonte Booker 181508.31
Roland Genesy 15986.50
Jamar Brown 1112511.41
Tyler Denton 5499.80
Marlon Fleming 5183.60
Chris Overton 3175.70
Lafaele Fautanu 22412.00
Andrew Main 2189.02
Jacquet McClendon 23115.50
Matt Adam 122.00
Logan Buske 11818.00
Taeler Porter 11717.00
Mark Sewall 11717.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Eric Heidorn347
 


Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheWolverine.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.